ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13395266
*
nr 1339 5266
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sång, signed. Subject: 26x21,
MIXED MEDIA, SÃ¥ng, Signerad. Motivet: 26x21 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 3 2020
at 20:17:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/7 19:51:27
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sång vattenfärg
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:50
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1339 5266
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sång, signed. Subject: 26x21,
MIXED MEDIA, SÃ¥ng, Signerad. Motivet: 26x21 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 3 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/7 19:51:27 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sång vattenfärg
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:50